Code Course Title Credits Days & Time Start Date End Date Location Instructor
AHT 1100 001 NURSE AIDE 4.00 M, W, 04:00 pm - 06:50 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 110 Evans, Lesa
AHT 1100C001 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 SITE Evans, Lesa
BIO 1110 OL1 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3.00 - May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1110LOL1 HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1120 001 LIFE SCIENCE 3.00 M, W, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 215 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1120L001 LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0.00 M, W, 03:00 pm - 04:25 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 206 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 2110 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 M, W, 10:30 am - 12:50 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 215 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 - May 28, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2110L001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 10:20 am May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 206 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - May 28, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2112 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4.00 T, R, 10:30 am - 12:50 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 215 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2112L001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 10:20 am May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 206 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2120 OL1 MICROBIOLOGY 4.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2120LOL1 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BPR 1170 F01 COMMUNITY FIELD LAB 1.00 M, T, W, R, Jun 3, 2024 Jun 6, 2024 SITE Smith, Derrick
BPR 1170 F01 COMMUNITY FIELD LAB 1.00 T, W, R, F, 08:00 am - 11:50 am May 28, 2024 May 31, 2024 SITE Smith, Derrick
BPR 1170 F01 COMMUNITY FIELD LAB 1.00 T, W, R, F, 12:30 pm - 04:20 pm May 28, 2024 Jun 6, 2024 SITE Smith, Derrick
BPR 1198 F01 BPR SPEC PRB I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:00 am - 07:50 pm Jul 8, 2024 Jul 12, 2024 SITE Smith, Derrick
BPR 2243 F01 MASONRY & CERAMICS 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 12:00 pm - 03:20 pm Jun 10, 2024 Jul 1, 2024 SCIEN 120 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2243 F01 MASONRY & CERAMICS 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:00 am - 11:20 am Jun 10, 2024 Jul 1, 2024 SCIEN 220 Smith, Derrick
CHM 1110 001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I 4.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 11:25 am May 28, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 HSC 210 Hitt, Ben
CHM 1110L001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0.00 W, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm May 28, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 HSC 210 Hitt, Ben
COM 1110 F01 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3.00 T, R, 09:00 am - 01:40 pm May 28, 2024 Jun 28, 2024 MAIN 1093 Schultz, Aaron
COM 1115 F01 SPEECH 3.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 06:40 pm Jul 1, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 MAIN 1093 Schultz, Aaron
CPT 1100 OL1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Cardello, Henry
ENG 0091 001 COLLEGE LITERACY 4.00 M, W, 12:30 pm - 03:40 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MAIN 1106 Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1110 OL1 COMPOSITION I 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1120 OL1 COMPOSITION II 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1150 OL1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Schultz, Aaron
HAC 2148 001 CAPSTONE - HVAC 3.00 R, 03:30 pm - 08:20 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MNLB Wheeler, Adam
HIS 2110 OL1 AMERICAN HISTORY I 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Staff, Belmont
MAT 0095 001 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 11:50 am May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MAIN 1094 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1110 OL1 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1115 H01 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HYBRI INT Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1115 H01 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3.00 T, 01:00 pm - 03:20 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MAIN 1094 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1120 OL1 STATISTICS 4.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1130 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 12:40 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MAIN 1094 Burkhart, Amanda
MED 1105 OL1 MEDICAL TERMS 2.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MYBEL INT Christmas, Christina
MED 2271 001 MED PRACTICUM 2.00 08:00 am - 03:50 pm May 28, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 HOSP HOSP Piegan, Amanda
MED 2281 001 MED SEMINAR 2.00 M, 09:00 am - 10:50 pm May 28, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 HSC Piegan, Amanda
PHL 2120 F01 PHILOSOPHY 3.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 02:10 pm Jul 1, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 MAIN 1092 Magby, Jessica
PHL 2130 F01 ETHICS 3.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 02:10 pm May 28, 2024 Jun 28, 2024 MAIN 1092 Magby, Jessica
PNP 2140 001 NURSING IV -ADVANCED CONCEPTS IN PN 8.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 12:40 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 102 Fox, Karolyn
PNP 2140C001 NURSING IV -ADV CONCEPTS IN PN CLIN 0.00 09:00 am - 02:50 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HOSP HOSP Fox, Karolyn
PNP 2140C002 NURSING IV -ADV CONCEPTS IN PN CLIN 0.00 R, 09:00 am - 02:50 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HOSP HOSP Fox, Karolyn
PNP 2150 001 NURSING V - SEMINAR FOR PRACT NURSE 1.00 M, W, 01:30 pm - 02:10 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 HSC 102 Fox, Karolyn
PSY 1120 OF1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm May 28, 2024 Jun 28, 2024 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 1130 FO1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Jul 1, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
RAD 1640 001 RAD CLINICAL PRACT III 3.00 M, W, R, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 SITE Bobka, Brittany
RAD 1700 001 RAD BIO & PROTECTION 3.00 T, 09:00 am - 11:50 am May 20, 2024 Jul 26, 2024 MAIN 1139 Stauver, Stephanie
SOC 1110 OF1 SOCIOLOGY 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Jul 1, 2024 Aug 2, 2024 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
Code Course Title Credits Days & Time Start Date End Date Location Instructor
ACC 1120 OL1 FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2204 001 INTERMEDIATE ACCOUNTING I 4.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1095 Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2238 001 FUNDAMENTALS OF TAX ACCOUNTING 4.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1095 Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2243 001 COST ACCOUNTING 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1095 Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2283 IS1 ACCT CAPSTONE 1.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 - Brinker, Nathan
ADN 1105 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 1 4.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 102 Faykus, Teresa
ADN 1105 002 NURSING HEALTH CARE 1 4.00 T, R, 01:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 102 Faykus, Teresa
ADN 1115 001 PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 2.00 T, 01:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 104 Sentich, Chelsea
ADN 1115 002 PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 2.00 T, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 104 Sentich, Chelsea
ADN 1125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 M, 08:00 am - 12:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Sentich, Chelsea
ADN 1125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 M, 02:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Sentich, Chelsea
ADN 1125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 W, 02:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 W, 08:00 am - 12:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 F, 02:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Evans, Lesa
ADN 1125 004 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 F, 08:00 am - 12:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Evans, Lesa
ADN 1125 005 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 W, 08:00 am - 12:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Sentich, Chelsea
ADN 1125 005 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 1 3.00 W, 02:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Sentich, Chelsea
ADN 1135 002 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2.00 M, 08:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 110 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1135 003 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2.00 W, 01:30 pm - 05:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1135 004 PHYSICAL ASSESS 2.00 M, 01:00 pm - 04:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1145 001 TRANS TO NURSING 3.00 R, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 1145 001 TRANS TO NURSING 3.00 R, 11:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2105 001 NURSING HEALTH CARE 3 3.00 T, 08:00 am - 10:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 101 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2105 002 NURSING HEALTH CARE 3 3.00 T, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 101 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2115 001 FAMILY HEALTH CONCEPTS 2.00 M, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 101 Shelek, Linda
ADN 2125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4.00 W, 07:00 am - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2125 001 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4.00 W, 08:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 105 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4.00 W, 12:30 pm - 04:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 105 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2125 002 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4.00 W, F, 07:00 am - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2125 005 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4.00 F, 07:00 am - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2125 005 PRIN OF NURSING PRACT 3 LAB 4.00 M, 11:00 am - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 103 Jacobs, Christina
AHT 1100 F01 NURSE AIDE 4.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 12:40 pm Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 110 Evans, Lesa
AHT 1100 F02 NURSE AIDE 4.00 T, R, 03:30 pm - 08:10 pm Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 110 Moore, Debbie
AHT 1100CF01 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0.00 S, U, 08:00 am - 04:30 pm Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SITE Evans, Lesa
AHT 1100CF02 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0.00 S, U, 08:00 am - 04:30 pm Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SITE Moore, Debbie
BIO 1110 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3.00 M, W, 03:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 215 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1110 OL1 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1110L01B HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 206 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1110LOL1 HUMAN BIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1130 CP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY I 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 12:25 pm - 01:10 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 1130LCP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 W, F, 01:10 pm - 01:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 2110 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 10:55 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 215 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110 002 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 M, W, 06:30 pm - 07:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 215 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110 CP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 M, T, W, 01:42 pm - 03:15 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 RIVER TBA Cicogna, Robert
BIO 2110 CP2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 M, W, F, 01:55 pm - 02:40 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 2110 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2110 OL2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2110L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 09:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 206 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 T, R, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 206 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110L02A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 M, W, 05:00 pm - 06:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 206 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110LCP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 R, 01:42 pm - 03:15 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 RIVER TBA Cicogna, Robert
BIO 2110LCP2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 T, R, 01:55 pm - 02:40 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 2110LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2110LOL2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2112 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4.00 T, R, 11:30 am - 12:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 215 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 2112 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2112L001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 T, R, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 202 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 2112LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2120 OL1 MICROBIOLOGY 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2120LOL1 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BPR 1101 001 INTRO TO HISTORIC PRESERVATION 3.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 10:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 219 Sweeny, Elizabeth
BPR 1113 001 ARCHITECTUAL DRAFTING & DESIGN 3.00 M, W, 09:30 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 223 Hooker, William
BPR 1133 001 MATERIALS & METHODS OF CONSTRUCTION 3.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1136 001 BUILDING PATHOLOGY 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:20 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1136 001 BUILDING PATHOLOGY 4.00 F, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 220 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1142 001 WINDOWS & DOORS 3.00 T, R, 11:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 222 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1142 001 WINDOWS & DOORS 3.00 T, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1162 IS1 FIELD LAB MORRS 1.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 - Smith, Derrick
BPR 2241 001 DECORATIVE FINISHES 3.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2241 001 DECORATIVE FINISHES 3.00 M, W, 03:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 220 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2245 001 METALS 3.00 R, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2245 001 METALS 3.00 F, 10:00 am - 12:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 120 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2245 001 METALS 3.00 F, 01:30 pm - 04:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 120 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2275 IS1 PRESERV CAPSTONE 2.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 - Smith, Derrick
BUS 1111 OL1 INT BUSINESS 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
BUS 1121 OL1 INT MARKETING 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
BUS 2241 OL1 BUSINESS LAW 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
BUS 2251 OL1 HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
CHM 1110 001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I 4.00 T, R, 03:00 pm - 04:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 210 Hitt, Ben
CHM 1110L001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0.00 T, 04:30 pm - 07:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 210 Hitt, Ben
COM 1110 001 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3.00 T, R, 03:00 pm - 04:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 Yanez, Cynthia
COM 1110 F01 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1106 Schultz, Aaron
COM 1115 001 SPEECH 3.00 M, W, 12:30 pm - 01:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1106 Schultz, Aaron
COM 1115 CP1 SPEECH 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:29 am - 09:13 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
COM 1115 CP2 SPEECH 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 12:54 pm - 01:38 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
COM 1115 CP3 SPEECH 3.00 M, T, W, R, 12:06 pm - 12:51 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 RIVER TBA Hall, Becky
COM 1115 CP4 SPEECH 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 10:25 am - 11:10 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Brooks, Elizabeth
COM 1115 OL1 SPEECH 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
CPT 1100 001 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1089 Cardello, Henry
CPT 1100 002 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 M, W, 04:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
CPT 1100 OL1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Cardello, Henry
CPT 1117 OL1 VISUAL BASIC 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Jacobs, Terry
CPT 1119 OL1 MULTIMEDIA & DSGN 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Monahan, Joseph
CPT 1125 OL1 INTRO TO MEDIA 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
CPT 1132 CP1 COMP SPRDSHT AP 3.00 M, W, F, 10:54 am - 11:37 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 ERHS TBA Yourko, Brian
CPT 2240 001 VIDEO EDITING 3.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1102 Monahan, Joseph
CPT 2264 001 PHOTO EDITING & ILLUSTRATIONS 4.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1102 Driscoll, Jacqueline
CSF 1112 OL1 CYBER LAW & ETHICS 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
CSF 2201 H01 COMP FOREN INVEST 3.00 M, 06:00 pm - 07:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1089 Driscoll, Jacqueline
CSF 2201 H01 COMP FOREN INVEST 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
CSF 2210 OL1 ETHICAL HCK NTW DEF 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
CTC 1300 OL1 CT PATIENT CARE & MANAGEMENT 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Stauver, Stephanie
CTC 1400 OL1 CT PHYSICS 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Stauver, Stephanie
CTC 1500 OL1 CT CLINICAL PRACTICUM 2.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Stauver, Stephanie
ECE 1120 001 CAD 4.00 M, W, 01:00 pm - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1088 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1120L001 CAD LAB 0.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1088 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1170 H01 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS 3.00 M, 10:00 am - 10:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1088 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1170 H01 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1170LH01 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS LAB 0.00 M, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1088 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1170LH01 COMPUTING FOR ENGINEERS LAB 0.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2121 001 SURVEYING 4.00 T, R, 05:30 pm - 06:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1147 Zink, Preston
ECE 2121L001 SURVEYING LAB 0.00 T, R, 06:30 pm - 08:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1147 Zink, Preston
ECE 2216 001 STATICS 3.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1147 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2251 OL1 CONSTR ESTIMATING 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Zink, Preston
ECE 2251LOL1 CONSTR ESTIMATING LAB 0.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Zink, Preston
ECN 1110 OF1 MACROECONOMICS 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Oct 13, 2023 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
ECN 1120 OF1 MICROECONOMICS 3.00 - Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
EDU 1111 H01 INT EARLY CHILD ED 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 1111 H01 INT EARLY CHILD ED 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 1111 H01 INT EARLY CHILD ED 3.00 W, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 1111 H01 INT EARLY CHILD ED 3.00 W, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 1120 H01 INTRODUCTION TO CHILD DEVELOPMENT 3.00 W, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 1120 H01 INTRODUCTION TO CHILD DEVELOPMENT 3.00 W, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 1120 H01 INTRODUCTION TO CHILD DEVELOPMENT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 1120 H01 INTRODUCTION TO CHILD DEVELOPMENT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 1131 OL1 CHLD HLTH SFTY NUT 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2235 H01 INTRO INDIV W EXCEPT 3.00 R, 04:00 pm - 05:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2235 H01 INTRO INDIV W EXCEPT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2235 H01 INTRO INDIV W EXCEPT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2235 H01 INTRO INDIV W EXCEPT 3.00 R, 04:00 pm - 05:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2240 H01 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3.00 R, 02:00 pm - 03:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2240 H01 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2240 H01 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3.00 R, 02:00 pm - 03:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2240 H01 FAMILIES, COMMUNITIES & SCHOOLS 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2245 H01 OBSERVATION & ASSESSMENT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2245 H01 OBSERVATION & ASSESSMENT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2245 H01 OBSERVATION & ASSESSMENT 3.00 R, 09:30 am - 10:55 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2245 H01 OBSERVATION & ASSESSMENT 3.00 R, 09:30 am - 10:55 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2260 OL1 EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2260 OL1 EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Leoni, Summer
EIE 1201 001 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS 4.00 M, W, 02:30 pm - 03:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1143 Hitt, Ben
EIE 1201L001 DIGITAL ELECTRONICS LAB 0.00 M, W, 04:00 pm - 05:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1142 Hitt, Ben
EIE 1301 001 ELECTRICAL CIRCUITS 4.00 T, R, 11:30 am - 02:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1143 Hitt, Ben
EIE 2105 001 ANALOG ELECTRONICS 4.00 M, W, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1143 Hitt, Ben
EIE 2105L001 ANALOG ELECTRONICS LAB 0.00 M, W, 12:30 pm - 01:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1142 Hitt, Ben
EIE 2120 001 NEC 2.00 T, R, 03:30 pm - 04:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1088 Chuchiak, John
EIE 2310 CP1 HYDRAULICS & PNEUMATICS 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, Aug 29, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SWCC TBA Langsdorf, Samuel
EIE 2310LCP1 HYDRAULICS & PNEUMATICS LAB 0.00 M, T, W, R, F, Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SWCC TBA Langsdorf, Samuel
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7.00 S, 07:00 am - 03:00 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1098 Greenwood, Jared
EMT 1110 001 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7.00 T, W, R, 06:00 pm - 09:10 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1098 Greenwood, Jared
EMT 2010 F01 HUMAN BODY & HUMAN SYSTEMS 2.00 T, W, R, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Aug 22, 2023 Aug 31, 2023 MAIN 1096 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2021 F01 PHARM & MEDICATICAT ADMIN 1.00 R, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Sep 7, 2023 Oct 12, 2023 MAIN 1096 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2110 F01 INTRODUCTION TO ALS 2.00 T, W, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Sep 15, 2023 Oct 11, 2023 MAIN 1096 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2110 F01 INTRODUCTION TO ALS 2.00 W, 02:00 am - 05:50 pm Sep 6, 2023 Sep 6, 2023 MAIN 1096 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2110 F01 INTRODUCTION TO ALS 2.00 T, 02:00 pm - 05:50 pm Sep 19, 2023 Sep 19, 2023 MAIN 1096 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2111 F01 CARDIOVAS EMERGENCY 4.00 T, W, R, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Oct 17, 2023 Dec 7, 2023 MAIN 1096 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2115 F01 CARDIAC SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 R, F, 04:00 pm - 05:50 pm Oct 19, 2023 Dec 7, 2023 MAIN 1096 Vogelsang, Ailsa
ENG 0091 001 COLLEGE LITERACY 4.00 T, R, 10:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1095 Paterra, Theresa
ENG 0091 002 COLLEGE LITERACY 4.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1108 Paterra, Theresa
ENG 0091 004 COLLEGE LITERACY 4.00 T, R, 04:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1093 Paterra, Theresa
ENG 1110 001 COMPOSITION I 3.00 T, R, 01:30 pm - 02:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1110 002 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, W, 04:30 pm - 05:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1107 Reynolds, Roger
ENG 1110 003 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1107 Schultz, Aaron
ENG 1110 CP1 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 09:23 am - 10:07 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
ENG 1110 CP2 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 02:30 pm - 03:14 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
ENG 1110 CP3 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, 09:23 am - 10:08 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 RIVER TBA Hall, Becky
ENG 1110 CP4 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 07:50 am - 08:37 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 BARNS TBA Zaccagnini, Tricia
ENG 1110 CP5 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 09:28 am - 10:13 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 BARNS TBA Zaccagnini, Tricia
ENG 1110 CP6 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:48 am - 09:33 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Brooks, Elizabeth
ENG 1110 CP7 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:19 am - 09:05 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 ULHS TBA O'Brien, Katherine
ENG 1110 CP8 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 ULHS TBA Omaits, Dona
ENG 1110 CP9 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 BRDGP Ehrmantraut, Lynette
ENG 1110 OL1 COMPOSITION I 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1110 OL2 COMPOSITION I 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1110 OL3 COMPOSITION I 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1120 OL1 COMPOSITION II 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1150 OL1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Omaits, Dona
FST 1172 F01 EMERGENCY VEHICLE OP 1.00 S, 11:00 am - 04:50 pm Nov 12, 2023 Nov 26, 2023 MNLB 104 Minyo, Tony
FYE 1110 001 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1105 Clantz, Christopher
FYE 1110 002 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 T, R, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
FYE 1110 003 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 03:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1108 Burkhart, Amanda
FYE 1110 004 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 T, R, 12:00 pm - 01:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1093 McFarland, Jodi
FYE 1110 005 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 W, 01:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1107 Fulton, Benjamin
FYE 1110 007 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 M, W, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1105 Burkhart, Amanda
FYE 1110 008 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 R, 11:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1107 Leoni, Summer
HAC 1110 001 HEATING COOLING FUND 3.00 M, W, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 1110 001 HEATING COOLING FUND 3.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 08:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNLB 103 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 1113 001 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3.00 M, W, 11:30 am - 12:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 1113 001 BASIC ELECTRICITY PWR 3.00 M, W, 10:30 am - 11:20 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNLB 103 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 2130 001 A/C SYSTEM MAINTENANCE 3.00 M, W, 04:00 pm - 06:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNLB 103 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 2133 001 A/C & HEATING TROUBLE 2.00 M, W, 07:00 pm - 08:30 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HIS 1110 CP1 WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Barsch, Anthony
HIS 1110 CP2 WESTERN CIVILIZATION I 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 10:54 am - 11:39 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 BARNS TBA Hilliard, Mark
HIS 1130 001 HIS OF AMERICAN ARCH I 3.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 09:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 219 Sweeny, Elizabeth
HIS 2110 CP1 AMERICAN HISTORY I 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Shreve, Amy
HIS 2110 CP2 AMERICAN HISTORY I 3.00 M, T, W, R, 10:23 am - 11:05 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 BRDGP Hanson, Jason
HUM 2110 H01 HUMANITIES 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Schultz, Aaron
HUM 2110 H01 HUMANITIES 3.00 R, 04:00 pm - 05:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1106 Schultz, Aaron
LAB 1110 001 BASIC LABORATORY TECHNIQUES 3.00 W, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 202 Clutter, Suzanne
MAT 0095 001 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5.00 M, W, 11:30 am - 01:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 0095 002 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 11:55 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1093 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 0095 003 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5.00 M, W, 05:00 pm - 07:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1110 001 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1110 OL1 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1120 001 STATISTICS 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1120 002 STATISTICS 4.00 T, R, 10:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1108 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1120 CP1 STATISTICS 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 11:10 am - 11:55 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HCS TBA Oliver, Ruth
MAT 1120 CP2 STATISTICS 4.00 M, T, W, R, 11:08 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 BRDGP Krieger, Mackenzie
MAT 1120 F01 STATISTICS 4.00 M, W, 05:00 pm - 08:50 pm Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1095 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1120 OL1 STATISTICS 4.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1125 001 TECHNICAL MATH I 3.00 T, R, 12:00 pm - 01:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1094 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1130 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1108 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 1130 002 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, W, 03:00 pm - 04:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1093 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 1130 CP1 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 01:45 pm - 02:29 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MNRCN TBA Swords, Lisa
MAT 1130 CP2 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:45 am - 09:30 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 BARNS TBA Jones, Liza
MAT 1130 CP3 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 12:54 pm - 01:39 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 RIVER TBA Metzger, Gregory
MAT 1130 CP4 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, W, F, 09:22 am - 10:51 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 ERHS TBA Morris, Diane
MAT 1131 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA WITH CO REQ 5.00 T, R, 02:30 pm - 04:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1108 Zaborek, Rita
MED 1105 001 MEDICAL TERMS 2.00 T, 03:00 pm - 04:55 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 101 Clantz, Christopher
MED 1105 OL1 MEDICAL TERMS 2.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
MED 1105 OL2 MEDICAL TERMS 2.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
MED 1142 001 BASIC PHLEBOTOM 3.00 T, 05:00 pm - 06:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Fry, Justine
MED 1142L001 BASIC PHLEBOTOM LAB 0.00 T, 07:00 pm - 08:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Fry, Justine
MED 1145 001 ADMIN MEDICAL ASSISTING 3.00 W, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 201 Piegan, Amanda
MED 1145 001 ADMIN MEDICAL ASSISTING 3.00 M, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 215 Piegan, Amanda
MED 1555 001 CLINICAL MEDICAL ASSISTING 3.00 T, R, 01:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 110 Piegan, Amanda
MED 2258 OL1 INTRO ICD-10-CM COD 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Jenkins, Tomisha
MED 2265 OL1 INTRO TO CPT-4 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Jenkins, Tomisha
MHT 1110 OL1 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SERVICES 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
MHT 1120 OL1 COUNSELING THEORY & TECHNIQUES 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kowalski, James
MHT 2230 OL1 PRINCIPLES OF ADDICTION 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kowalski, James
MHT 2250 OL1 GROUP DYNAMICS 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
MTC 1110 001 MT Techniques 4.00 M, 09:00 am - 12:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1153 Stocklask, Allissa
MTC 1120 001 Comm Diseases, Sanitation/Safety 3.00 M, 01:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1153 Stocklask, Allissa
MTC 1130 001 Fundamentals of MT 3.00 W, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1153 Cowgill, Bridget
MTC 1140 001 Kinesiology I 3.00 W, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1153 Cowgill, Bridget
NET 1141 001 PC UPGRADE A+ 3.00 M, 02:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1089 Cardello, Henry
NET 1141 001 PC UPGRADE A+ 3.00 W, 02:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1146 Cardello, Henry
NET 1143 001 FUND OF UNIX 3.00 W, 06:00 pm - 08:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1089 Driscoll, Jacqueline
NET 1161 OL1 WINDOWS PROFESSNAL 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Cardello, Henry
NET 1171 001 CCNA INTRO TO NETWORKS 3.00 T, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
NET 1173 001 CCNA SWITCH/ROUT/WIRELESS 2 3.00 M, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
NET 2278 001 MS SRV 2016 NET 3.00 M, W, Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN Driscoll, Jacqueline
OAM 1132 OL1 COMP SPREADSHEET APP 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
PHL 2120 001 PHILOSOPHY 3.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1108 Magby, Jessica
PHL 2130 F01 ETHICS 3.00 M, W, 01:30 pm - 04:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Oct 13, 2023 MAIN 1092 Magby, Jessica
PHL 2130 FO2 ETHICS 3.00 - Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Filler, James
PHL 2130 FOL ETHICS 3.00 - Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Filler, James
PHY 1112 001 PHYSICS II 5.00 M, W, 05:00 pm - 06:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1145 Cheema, Faisal
PHY 1112L001 PHYSICS II LAB 0.00 M, W, 07:00 pm - 08:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1145 Cheema, Faisal
PNP 1110 001 NURSING I -FND OF PRACTICAL NURSING 8.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 10:25 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 102 Christmas, Christina
PNP 1110 002 NURSING I -FND OF PRACTICAL NURSING 8.00 M, W, 11:00 am - 01:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 102 Christmas, Christina
PNP 1110C001 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0.00 F, 08:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SITE Murray, Erin
PNP 1110C002 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0.00 R, 08:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Jeffers, Jessica
PNP 1110C003 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0.00 T, 08:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Jeffers, Jessica
PNP 1110C004 NURSING I -FND OF PRAC NURSING CLIN 0.00 R, 08:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Murray, Erin
PNP 1110L001 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING LAB 0.00 M, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 110 Christmas, Christina
PNP 1110L002 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING LAB 0.00 W, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 110 Christmas, Christina
PNP 1110L003 NURSING I -FND OF PRACT NURSING LAB 0.00 T, 08:00 am - 10:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HSC 108 Christmas, Christina
PSY 1120 CP1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Moore, Rebecca
PSY 1120 F01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 T, 11:00 am - 01:50 pm Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1106 Wiley, Raeann
PSY 1120 F01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Oct 16, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 - Wiley, Raeann
PSY 1120 H01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 1120 H01 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 M, 02:00 pm - 03:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1105 Milette, Kyong
PSY 1120 H02 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HYBRI INT Kowalski, James
PSY 1120 H02 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 W, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1093 Kowalski, James
PSY 1120 OL1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 1120 OL2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 1120 OL3 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Koscoe, Andrew
PSY 1130 CP1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Moore, Rebecca
PSY 1130 OL1 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 2110 OL1 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 2130 IS1 PSYCHOLOGY OF ADOLESCENCE 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN Milette, Kyong
RAD 1300 001 RAD INTRO TO RAD/PAT CARE 2.00 M, W, 09:30 am - 10:55 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1139 Stauver, Stephanie
RAD 1400 001 RAD CONCEPTS I 3.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:25 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1139 Stauver, Stephanie
RAD 1500 001 RAD PROCEDURES I 3.00 T, R, 12:30 pm - 01:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1139 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 1500 001 RAD PROCEDURES I 3.00 T, R, 01:30 pm - 03:20 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1140 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 1600 001 RAD CLINICAL PRACT I 1.00 F, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Bobka, Brittany
RAD 2300 002 RAD Pathology 3.00 T, R, 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1100 Stauver, Stephanie
RAD 2400 001 RAD Concepts III 2.00 T, R, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1100 Stauver, Stephanie
RAD 2500 001 RAD Procedures III 3.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 11:20 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1139 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 2500 001 RAD Procedures III 3.00 T, R, 08:30 am - 09:20 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1139 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 2600 001 RAD Clinical Pract IV 2.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 HOSP HOSP Bobka, Brittany
RLG 2110 OL1 WORLD RELIGIONS 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Filler, James
SOC 1110 001 SOCIOLOGY 3.00 T, R, 08:30 am - 09:55 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1108 Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 1110 F01 SOCIOLOGY 3.00 T, R, 01:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Oct 13, 2023 MAIN 1106 Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 1110 OL1 SOCIOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 1110 OL2 SOCIOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Koscoe, Andrew
SOC 2130 OL1 CRIMINOLOGY 3.00 - Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MYBEL INT Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 2150 IS1 MARRIAGE AND THE FAMILY 3.00 12:01 am - 11:59 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN Milette, Kyong
WAF 1110 001 OXYACETYLENE FUEL PRACTICES 2.00 W, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 122 East, Bryian
WAF 1110 001 OXYACETYLENE FUEL PRACTICES 2.00 W, 08:00 am - 08:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 121 East, Bryian
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3.00 T, 08:00 am - 08:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 121 Cope, Lloyd
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3.00 T, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 123 Cope, Lloyd
WAF 1116 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3.00 R, 08:00 am - 10:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 123 Cope, Lloyd
WAF 1116 002 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3.00 M, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 121 East, Bryian
WAF 1116 002 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3.00 W, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 123 East, Bryian
WAF 1116 002 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING I 3.00 M, 03:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 123 East, Bryian
WAF 1118 001 WELDING SYMBOLS 2.00 R, 02:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 MAIN 1107 Hess, Lindsay
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3.00 R, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 123 Cope, Lloyd
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3.00 T, 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 121 Cope, Lloyd
WAF 2130 001 MIG II 3.00 T, 01:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 123 Cope, Lloyd
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3.00 M, 03:00 pm - 03:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 121 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3.00 M, 04:00 pm - 06:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 122 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 2133 001 TIG II 3.00 W, 03:00 pm - 05:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 122 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 2136 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING II 4.00 M, W, 11:00 am - 01:50 pm Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 123 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 2136 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING II 4.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 10:50 am Aug 21, 2023 Dec 8, 2023 SCIEN 121 Pletcher, Dale
Code Course Title Credits Days & Time Start Date End Date Location Instructor
ACC 1126 OL1 MANAGERIAL ACCT 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2205 001 INTERMED ACCT II 4.00 M, W, 09:30 am - 11:20 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1095 Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2225 H01 COMP ACCT W QWBKS 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 - Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2225 H01 COMP ACCT W QWBKS 3.00 M, 12:30 pm - 01:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1095 Brinker, Nathan
ACC 2283 001 ACCT CAPSTONE 1.00 W, 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1095 Brinker, Nathan
ADN 1205 F01 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 HSC 104 Coyne, Michelle
ADN 1205 F02 NURSING HEALTH CARE 2 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 104 Coyne, Michelle
ADN 1205CF1A NUR CONCEPTS CLINICAL 0.00 F, 07:00 am - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 HOSP HOSP Coyne, Michelle
ADN 1205CF2A NURSING CONCEPTS CLIN 0.00 F, 07:00 am - 02:50 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 HOSP HOSP Coyne, Michelle
ADN 1205LF1A NURSING CONCEPTS LAB 0.00 W, 11:00 am - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 HSC 108 Coyne, Michelle
ADN 1205LF2A NURSING CONCEPTS LAB 0.00 M, 11:00 am - 02:50 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 108 Coyne, Michelle
ADN 1215 F01 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 102 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1215 F02 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 HSC 102 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1215CF1A MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS CLIN 0.00 R, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Mar 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HOSP HOSP Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1215CF2A MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS CLIN 0.00 R, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 HOSP HOSP Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1215LF01 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS LAB 0.00 M, 11:00 am - 02:50 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 108 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1215LF02 MENTAL HEALTH CONCEPTS LAB 0.00 W, 11:00 am - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 5, 2024 HSC 108 Campbell, Malissa
ADN 1225 001 NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3.00 T, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 102 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 1225 002 NURSING PHARMACOLOGY 3.00 T, 12:30 pm - 03:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 102 Sentich, Chelsea
ADN 2205 001 INT NURSE CONCEPT 9.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 10:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 104 Clegg, Patricia
ADN 2205 002 INT NURSE CONCEPT 9.00 T, R, 11:00 am - 01:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 104 Clegg, Patricia
ADN 2205C01A INT NURSE CONCEPT CLIN 0.00 M, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HOSP HOSP Clegg, Patricia
ADN 2205L01A INT NURSE CONCEPT LAB 0.00 R, 08:00 am - 10:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 103 Clegg, Patricia
ADN 2205L02A INT NURSE CONCEPT LAB 0.00 R, 10:30 am - 12:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 103 Clegg, Patricia
ADN 2205L03A INT NURSE CONCEPT LAB 0.00 R, 01:30 pm - 03:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 105 Clegg, Patricia
ADN 2215 001 ADV PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 4.00 T, 11:00 am - 12:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 101 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2215 002 ADV PROF NURSING CONCEPTS 4.00 T, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 101 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2215C01A ADV NURSE CONCEPTS CLIN 0.00 F, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HOSP HOSP Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2215L01A ADV NURSE CONCEPTS LAB 0.00 T, 01:30 pm - 03:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 101 Jacobs, Christina
ADN 2215L01B ADV NURSE CONCEPTS LAB 0.00 T, 03:30 pm - 05:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 101 Jacobs, Christina
AHT 1100 F01 NURSE AIDE 4.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 12:40 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 HSC 110 Ryan, Delores
AHT 1100 F02 NURSE AIDE 4.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 12:40 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 110 Staff, Belmont
AHT 1100CF01 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0.00 S, U, 08:00 am - 04:30 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 18, 2024 SITE Ryan, Delores
AHT 1100CF02 NURSE AIDE CLINICAL 0.00 S, U, 08:00 am - 04:30 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 SITE Staff, Belmont
BIO 1110 001 HUMAN BIOLOGY I 3.00 M, W, 12:30 pm - 01:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 202 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1110L01A HUMAN BIO I LAB 0.00 M, W, 01:30 pm - 02:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 202 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1112 OL1 HUMAN BIOLOGY II 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1112LOL1 HUMAN BIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1120 001 LIFE SCIENCE 3.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 08:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 206 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1120L01A LIFE SCIENCE LAB 0.00 M, W, 09:00 am - 09:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 206 Clantz, Christopher
BIO 1132 CP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY II 4.00 M, T, R, 12:25 pm - 01:10 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 1132LCP1 INTRODUCTION TO BIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 W, F, 01:10 pm - 01:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 2110 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 M, W, 02:30 pm - 04:00 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 215 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110 CP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:27 am - 09:55 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SWCC TBA Winkler, Linda
BIO 2110 OL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2110 OL2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2110L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 M, W, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 210 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2110LCP2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SWCC TBA Winkler, Linda
BIO 2110LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2110LOL2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2112 001 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4.00 T, R, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 215 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2112 CP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II 4.00 M, T, 01:42 pm - 03:15 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 RIVER TBA Cicogna, Robert
BIO 2112 CP2 ANAT & PHYS II 4.00 M, W, F, 01:55 pm - 02:40 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 2112 OL1 ANAT & PHSY II 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2112L01A ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 T, R, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 206 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2112L01B ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 T, R, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 206 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2112LCP1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 W, R, 01:42 pm - 03:15 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 RIVER TBA Cicogna, Robert
BIO 2112LCP2 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 T, R, 01:55 pm - 02:40 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Taylor, Michelle
BIO 2112LOL1 ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2120 002 MICROBIOLOGY 4.00 M, W, 04:00 pm - 05:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 215 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2120 OL1 MICROBIOLOGY 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2120 OL2 MICROBIOLOGY 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2120L02A MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0.00 M, W, 05:30 pm - 06:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 210 Fulton, Benjamin
BIO 2120LOL1 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BIO 2120LOL2 MICROBIOLOGY LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
BPR 1123 001 RESEARCH & DOCUMENTATION 2.00 T, R, 09:30 am - 11:20 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 219 Sweeny, Elizabeth
BPR 1146 001 ROOFING & FLOORING 3.00 W, 01:00 pm - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1146 001 ROOFING & FLOORING 3.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 120 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1150 001 CON MGT & EST 3.00 T, R, 11:30 am - 01:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 1164 001 FIELD LAB MORRS 1.00 F, 09:00 am - 12:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SITE Smith, Derrick
BPR 2244 001 PLASTER & COMPOSITION 3.00 M, 11:00 am - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 120 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2244 001 PLASTER & COMPOSITION 3.00 W, 10:00 am - 12:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 120 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2244 001 PLASTER & COMPOSITION 3.00 M, 10:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 219 Smith, Derrick
BPR 2247 001 STAINED GLASS 3.00 T, 01:30 pm - 04:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 220 Wees, Dennis
BPR 2247 001 STAINED GLASS 3.00 R, 02:30 pm - 05:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 220 Wees, Dennis
BPR 2247 001 STAINED GLASS 3.00 R, 01:30 pm - 02:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 219 Wees, Dennis
BUS 1111 001 INT BUSINESS 3.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 03:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1095 Brinker, Nathan
BUS 1116 OL1 BUSINESS ETHICS 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
BUS 1125 OL1 SUPERVIS & MGMT 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
BUS 2216 OL1 LEADERSHIP 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
BUS 2241 OL1 BUSINESS LAW 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
BUS 2280 OL1 BUS DECISION MAKNG 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Brinker, Nathan
CHM 1110 001 CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I 4.00 T, R, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 210 Hitt, Ben
CHM 1110L01A CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0.00 R, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 210 Hitt, Ben
CHM 1110L01B CHEMISTRY PRINCIPLES I LAB 0.00 T, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 210 Hitt, Ben
CHM 1130 IS1 CHEMISTRY FOR CONSERVATORS 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 - Mamone, Carl
CHM 1130LIS1 CHEMISTRY FOR CONSERVATORS LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 - Mamone, Carl
COM 1110 001 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3.00 T, R, 12:00 pm - 01:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1105 Schultz, Aaron
COM 1110 002 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3.00 W, 06:00 pm - 08:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1106 Reynolds, Roger
COM 1110 F01 INTERPERSONAL COMMUNICATIONS 3.00 M, W, 02:30 pm - 05:20 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1092 Schultz, Aaron
COM 1115 CP1 SPEECH 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:28 am - 09:16 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 ULHS TBA O'Brien, Katherine
COM 1115 CP3 SPEECH 3.00 M, T, W, R, 08:53 am - 09:35 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 BRDGP Ehrmantraut, Lynette
COM 1115 F01 SPEECH 3.00 T, R, 04:30 pm - 07:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 MAIN 1106 Schultz, Aaron
COM 1115 OL1 SPEECH 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
COM 1115 OL2 SPEECH 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
CPT 1100 CP1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 M, T, W, R, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 ERHS TBA Yourko, Brian
CPT 1100 FH1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 - Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Monahan, Joseph
CPT 1100 FH1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 T, 05:00 pm - 08:50 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN Monahan, Joseph
CPT 1100 H01 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Cardello, Henry
CPT 1100 H01 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 T, 02:00 pm - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
CPT 1100 OL1 INT COMPUTERS/OS 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Cardello, Henry
CPT 1136 CP1 DATA BASE MGMNT 3.00 M, W, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 ERHS Yourko, Brian
CPT 1136 H01 DATA BASE MGMNT 3.00 T, 12:00 pm - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1089 Cardello, Henry
CPT 1136 H01 DATA BASE MGMNT 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Cardello, Henry
CPT 1163 H01 HTML WEB PAGE DES 3.00 M, 02:00 pm - 03:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1089 Driscoll, Jacqueline
CPT 1163 H01 HTML WEB PAGE DES 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
CPT 2247 OL1 C++ PROGRAMMING 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Jacobs, Terry
CPT 2250 OL1 MOBILE WEB APPS 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Jacobs, Terry
CPT 2283 001 IT PROJ DES/BLD 2.00 T, 04:00 pm - 05:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1089 Cardello, Henry
CSF 1101 H01 INTRO NETWORK SECURITY 3.00 M, 06:00 pm - 07:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1089 Driscoll, Jacqueline
CSF 1101 H01 INTRO NETWORK SECURITY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
CSF 1152 OL1 WEB SECURITY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
ECE 1120 001 CAD 4.00 M, W, 04:30 pm - 05:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1088 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1120L001 CAD LAB 0.00 M, W, 05:30 pm - 07:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1088 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1160 001 HYD & HYDROLOGY 4.00 M, W, 11:30 am - 12:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1147 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 1160L001 HYD & HYDROLOGY LAB 0.00 W, 09:30 am - 11:20 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1089 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2221 001 STRENGTH MATERIALS 3.00 T, 08:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1147 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2230 H01 ENGINEERING MATERIALS/CONST DESIGN 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2230 H01 ENGINEERING MATERIALS/CONST DESIGN 3.00 M, 08:00 am - 08:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1147 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2230LH01 ENGRG MATLS LAB 0.00 M, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1147 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2230LH01 ENGRG MATLS LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2241 OL1 SOIL MECHANICS 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Ahmed, Zeeshan
ECE 2241LOL1 SOIL MECHANICS LAB 0.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Ahmed, Zeeshan
ECE 2261 001 ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE 3.00 T, 11:30 am - 01:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1145 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2261L001 ENVIRONMENT SCIENCE LAB 0.00 T, 01:30 pm - 03:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1145 Cheema, Faisal
ECE 2282 001 CIVIL ENG CAPSTONE 2.00 R, 09:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1147 Mowrer, Edward
ECN 1110 FOL MACROECONOMICS 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
ECN 1120 FOL MICROECONOMICS 3.00 - Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
EDU 1131 OL1 CHLD HLTH SFTY NUT 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 1135 H01 CREATIVE EXP FOR YOUNG CHILDREN 3.00 W, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 1135 H01 CREATIVE EXP FOR YOUNG CHILDREN 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2250 001 POSITIVE GUIDANCE & BEHAVIOR MNGT 2.00 R, 11:00 am - 12:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2270 H01 CHILDREN'S LITERATURE 3.00 W, 09:30 am - 10:55 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2270 H01 CHILDREN'S LITERATURE 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2280 H01 EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Leoni, Summer
EDU 2280 H01 EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 R, 03:30 pm - 05:00 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EDU 2290 IS1 EARLY CHILDHOOD PRACTICUM 2.50 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 - Leoni, Summer
EDU 2295 001 EARLY CHILDHOOD SEMINAR 2.00 R, 09:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1090 Leoni, Summer
EIE 2120 001 NEC 2.00 M, W, 12:00 pm - 01:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1102 Chuchiak, John
EIE 2120 IS1 NEC 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 - Hitt, Ben
EIE 2190 001 ELECTRONICS CAPSTONE 2.00 M, W, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1142 Hitt, Ben
EIE 2210 001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS 4.00 M, 03:00 pm - 04:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1142 Hitt, Ben
EIE 2210 001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS 4.00 W, 03:00 pm - 04:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1106 Hitt, Ben
EIE 2210L001 PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLERS LAB 0.00 M, W, 04:30 pm - 05:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1142 Hitt, Ben
EIE 2275 CP1 FUNDAMENTALS OF AUTOMATION 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 11:58 am - 01:26 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SWCC TBA Langsdorf, Samuel
EIE 2301 001 DC & AC MACHINERY 4.00 M, W, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1151 Chuchiak, John
EIE 2301L001 DC & AC MACHINERY LAB 0.00 M, W, 10:30 am - 11:55 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1151 Chuchiak, John
EMT 1110 F01 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7.00 T, W, R, 06:00 pm - 09:10 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1096 Conaway, Robert
EMT 1110 F01 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7.00 U, 07:00 am - 03:25 pm Mar 16, 2024 May 5, 2024 SITE Conaway, Robert
EMT 1110 F02 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7.00 U, 01:00 pm - 07:50 pm Mar 23, 2024 Apr 28, 2024 SITE Groh, Samantha
EMT 1110 F02 EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN 7.00 S, U, 09:00 am - 12:10 pm Jan 20, 2024 Mar 3, 2024 MAIN 1096 Groh, Samantha
EMT 2010 F01 HUMAN BODY & HUMAN SYSTEMS 2.00 09:00 am - 04:50 pm Jan 16, 2024 Jan 28, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2021 F01 PHARM & MEDICATICAT ADMIN 1.00 W, S, U, 09:00 am - 04:50 pm Feb 18, 2024 Feb 24, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2025 F01 MED ADMIN SEM & INTERN 2.00 F, S, 09:00 am - 04:50 pm Feb 24, 2024 Mar 1, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2025 F01 MED ADMIN SEM & INTERN 2.00 07:00 am - 03:50 pm Jan 23, 2024 Feb 29, 2024 SITE Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2110 F01 INTRODUCTION TO ALS 2.00 09:00 am - 04:50 pm Jan 31, 2024 Feb 15, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2111 F01 CARDIOVAS EMERGENCY 4.00 09:00 am - 04:50 pm Mar 4, 2024 Apr 6, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2115 F01 CARDIAC SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 07:00 am - 02:50 pm Mar 5, 2024 Apr 8, 2024 SITE Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2115 F01 CARDIAC SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 M, W, R, S, 05:00 pm - 08:50 pm Mar 4, 2024 Apr 6, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2120 F01 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES 4.00 T, W, R, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 7, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2120 F02 MEDICAL EMERGENCIES 4.00 09:00 am - 04:50 pm Apr 9, 2024 May 12, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2125 001 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 R, 04:00 pm - 05:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Apr 9, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2125 001 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 F, S, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Apr 9, 2024 SITE Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2125 002 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 07:00 am - 02:50 pm Apr 10, 2024 May 7, 2024 SITE Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2125 002 MEDICAL SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 05:00 pm - 08:50 pm Apr 9, 2024 May 9, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2130 F01 TRAUMATIC EMERGENCIES 4.00 T, W, R, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Mar 19, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2135 F01 TRAUMA SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 F, S, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Mar 21, 2024 May 12, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
EMT 2135 F01 TRAUMA SEMINAR INTERN 2.00 R, 04:00 pm - 05:50 pm Mar 21, 2024 May 12, 2024 MAIN 1098 Vogelsang, Ailsa
ENG 0091 001 COLLEGE LITERACY 4.00 T, R, 12:30 pm - 02:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1108 Paterra, Theresa
ENG 1110 001 COMPOSITION I 3.00 T, R, 09:00 am - 10:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1107 Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1110 002 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, W, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1106 Schultz, Aaron
ENG 1110 CP1 COMP I 3.00 - Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1110 F01 COMPOSITION I 3.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 12:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 MAIN 1107 Schultz, Aaron
ENG 1110 OL1 COMPOSITION I 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1110 OL2 COMPOSITION I 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1120 CP1 COMPOSITION II 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 10:25 am - 11:10 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Brooks, Elizabeth
ENG 1120 CP2 COMPOSITION II 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
ENG 1120 CP3 COMPOSITION II 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 BARNS TBA Zaccagnini, Tricia
ENG 1120 CP4 COMPOSITION II 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 BARNS TBA Zaccagnini, Tricia
ENG 1120 CP5 COMPOSITION II 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
ENG 1120 F01 COMPOSITION II 3.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 12:50 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1107 Schultz, Aaron
ENG 1120 OL1 COMPOSITION II 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Yanez, Cynthia
ENG 1150 CP1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:48 am - 09:33 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Brooks, Elizabeth
ENG 1150 CP2 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:28 am - 09:16 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 ULHS TBA Omaits, Dona
ENG 1150 OL1 EXPERIENCING LITERATURE 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Omaits, Dona
ENG 2105 CP1 INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE 3.00 M, T, W, R, 12:06 pm - 12:51 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 RIVER TBA Hall, Becky
ENG 2105 CP2 INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
ENG 2105 CP3 INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNRCN TBA McConnell, Brianna
FST 1110 F01 FIRE FIGHTER I TRANSITION 5.00 U, 10:00 am - 06:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 Apr 15, 2024 MAIN 1063 Wodarcyk, Jeff
FST 1110 F01 FIRE FIGHTER I TRANSITION 5.00 M, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Apr 15, 2024 MAIN 1063 Wodarcyk, Jeff
FST 1116 F01 WORKPLACE SAFETY 1.00 S, 08:00 am - 02:50 pm Jan 20, 2024 Jan 27, 2024 MAIN McAninch, Robert
FST 1116 F01 WORKPLACE SAFETY 1.00 S, 08:00 am - 02:50 pm Feb 3, 2024 Feb 3, 2024 MAIN McAninch, Robert
FST 1116 F02 WORKPLACE SAFETY 1.00 S, 08:00 am - 02:50 pm Apr 6, 2024 Apr 13, 2024 MAIN McAninch, Robert
FST 1116 F02 WORKPLACE SAFETY 1.00 08:00 am - 02:50 pm Apr 20, 2024 Apr 20, 2024 MAIN McAninch, Robert
FST 1130 001 FIRE FIGHTER II TRANSITION 4.00 S, U, 09:00 am - 05:25 pm Jan 20, 2024 Mar 23, 2024 MAIN 1063 Fellows, Robert
FST 1160 F01 EMERGENCY MEDICAL FOR FIREFIGHTERS 1.00 W, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Mar 20, 2024 Apr 10, 2024 MAIN 1101 Staff, Belmont
FST 2180 F01 HAZARDOUS MATERIAL OPERATIONS 2.00 U, 10:00 am - 05:50 pm Apr 22, 2024 May 5, 2024 MAIN 1063 Staff, Belmont
FST 2180 F01 HAZARDOUS MATERIAL OPERATIONS 2.00 M, W, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Apr 22, 2024 May 5, 2024 MAIN 1063 Staff, Belmont
FYE 1110 001 STUDENT LEARNING & SUCCESS 3.00 M, W, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
FYE 1120 CP1 SUCCESS IN ONLINE LEARNING 2.00 F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 ERHS TBA Yourko, Brian
GEO 1110 OL1 GEOLOGY 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Macenczak, Susan
GIS 1100 001 INTRO GEO INFO SYS 3.00 S, 08:00 am - 11:50 am Feb 3, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Atkins, Anthony
HAC 1100 001 WELDING FUNDAMENTALS 2.00 R, 12:00 pm - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 124 East, Bryian
HAC 1120 001 THEORY OF REFRIGERATION 3.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 10:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 1128 001 PIPING INSTALLATION 3.00 M, W, 11:00 am - 01:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 2136 001 FORCED AIR SYSTEMS 2.00 M, W, 05:30 pm - 07:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Loudin, Brandon
HAC 2141 001 REFRIG SERVICE REPAIR 1.00 T, 03:00 pm - 04:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 2142 001 WORK SEQUENCE ASSIGN 1.00 T, 02:00 pm - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 2144 001 HYDRONICS & STEAM 2.00 M, W, 07:30 pm - 09:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Wheeler, Adam
HAC 2146 001 DESIGN PROJECT HVAC 3.00 R, 03:30 pm - 08:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNLB 104 Burns, William
HIS 1112 CP1 WESTERN CIVILIZATION II 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 12:25 pm - 01:10 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Barsch, Anthony
HIS 2112 CP1 AMERICAN HISTORY II 3.00 12:08 pm - 12:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Shreve, Amy
HIS 2112 CP2 AMERICAN HISTORY II 3.00 M, T, W, R, 10:23 am - 11:05 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 BRDGP Hanson, Jason
LAB 1110 CP1 BASIC LABORATORY TECHNIQUES 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 01:28 pm - 02:56 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SWCC TBA Winkler, Linda
LAB 1115 001 BODY FLUIDS 3.00 T, 01:00 pm - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 202 Clutter, Suzanne
LAB 1120 001 HEMATOLOGY & COAGULATION 4.00 M, W, 09:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 202 Clutter, Suzanne
LIS 2237 OL1 WEB TECHNOLOGIES 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
MAT 0095 001 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 12:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1093 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 0095 002 FOUNDATIONS OF MATH 5.00 M, W, 04:00 pm - 06:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1094 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 1110 001 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 M, W, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1110 002 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 T, R, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1110 F01 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 T, R, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1110 OL1 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1110 OL2 ALLIED HEALTH MATH 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1115 001 COLLEGE BUSINESS MATH 3.00 M, W, 11:30 am - 12:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1108 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 1120 001 STATISTICS 4.00 T, R, 10:00 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1108 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1120 CP1 STATISTICS 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 01:42 pm - 02:27 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MNRCN TBA Swords, Lisa
MAT 1120 CP2 STATISTICS 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 08:45 am - 09:30 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 BARNS TBA Jones, Liza
MAT 1120 CP3 STATISTICS 4.00 M, W, F, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 ERHS TBA Morris, Diane
MAT 1120 H01 STATISTICS 4.00 M, 03:00 pm - 04:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1093 Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1120 H01 STATISTICS 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1120 OL1 STATISTICS 4.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Burkhart, Amanda
MAT 1125 001 TECHNICAL MATH I 3.00 T, R, 11:30 am - 12:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1094 McFarland, Jodi
MAT 1128 001 MATH FOR THE LIBERAL ARTS 3.00 T, R, 08:00 am - 09:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1093 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 1130 001 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, W, 09:30 am - 11:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1108 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 1130 CP1 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, T, W, R, F, 11:10 am - 11:55 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HCS TBA Oliver, Ruth
MAT 1130 CP2 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 4.00 M, T, W, R, 11:08 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 BRDGP Krieger, Mackenzie
MAT 1140 001 TRIGONOMETRY 3.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1108 Zaborek, Rita
MAT 1140 CP1 TRIGONOMETRY 3.00 M, T, W, R, F, 12:57 pm - 01:42 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 RIVER TBA Metzger, Gregory
MAT 1140 CP2 TRIGONOMETRY 3.00 M, W, Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 ERHS TBA Morris, Diane
MED 1105 OL1 MEDICAL TERMS 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
MED 1105 OL2 MEDICAL TERMS 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
MED 1105 OL3 MEDICAL TERMS 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clutter, Suzanne
MED 1160 OL1 BASIC PATHOPHYSIOLOGY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
MED 2245 OL1 MED LAW & ETHIC 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Piegan, Amanda
MED 2253 001 ADVANCED PHLEBOTOMY 4.00 M, 05:00 pm - 09:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 108 Fry, Justine
MED 2255 OL1 ELECTRONIC HLTH REC WORKFLOW 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Piegan, Amanda
MED 2260 OL1 INTRO TO MED BILL 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Jenkins, Tomisha
MED 2268 OL1 INT ICD-10CM & CPT-4 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Jenkins, Tomisha
MED 2555 001 ADV CLINICAL MED ASSISTING 3.00 W, 10:00 am - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 110 Piegan, Amanda
MHT 1130 H01 INTERVIEW TECHNIQUES & CASEWORK 3.00 W, 10:00 am - 11:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1105 Milette, Kyong
MHT 1130 H01 INTERVIEW TECHNIQUES & CASEWORK 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Milette, Kyong
MHT 2260 001 MENTAL HEALTH PRACTICUM 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SITE Milette, Kyong
MHT 2270 001 MENTAL HEALTH SEMINAR 2.00 M, 10:00 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1092 Milette, Kyong
MTC 1115 001 MT Law & Ethics 3.00 M, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1153 Stocklask, Allissa
MTC 1125 001 Massage Pathophysiology 4.00 M, 12:00 pm - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1153 Stocklask, Allissa
MTC 1125 001 Massage Pathophysiology 4.00 M, 12:00 pm - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1153 Stocklask, Allissa
MTC 1135 001 Trigger Point/Hot Stone Massage 3.00 W, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1153 Cowgill, Bridget
MTC 1145 001 Kinesiology II 3.00 W, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1153 Cowgill, Bridget
MTC 1150 001 MT Clinical 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1153 Stocklask, Allissa
NET 1141 001 PC UPGRADE A+ 3.00 M, 02:00 pm - 05:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
NET 1142 001 NETWORKING SYSTEMS 3.00 W, 06:00 pm - 09:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
NET 1172 001 CCNA SWITCH/ROUT/WIRELESS 1 3.00 M, 06:00 pm - 07:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
NET 1172 001 CCNA SWITCH/ROUT/WIRELESS 1 3.00 M, 08:00 pm - 09:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1146 Cardello, Henry
NET 1174 001 CCNA ENTERPRISE NET SEC & AUTOMATIO 3.00 T, 06:00 pm - 07:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1102 Cardello, Henry
NET 1174 001 CCNA ENTERPRISE NET SEC & AUTOMATIO 3.00 T, 08:00 pm - 09:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1146 Cardello, Henry
NET 2277 H01 MS SERVER 2016 INSTALL & CONFIG 3.00 M, 04:00 pm - 05:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1089 Driscoll, Jacqueline
NET 2277 H01 MS SERVER 2016 INSTALL & CONFIG 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Driscoll, Jacqueline
NGT 1100 001 INTRO OIL GAS DRILL 3.00 M, W, 11:30 am - 12:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1145 Mowrer, Edward
NSC 1120 001 SCIENCE OF ENERGY 4.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 09:25 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1145 Mowrer, Edward
NSC 1120L001 SCIENCE OF ENERGY LAB 0.00 M, W, 09:30 am - 11:00 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1145 Mowrer, Edward
NUT 1110 CP1 NORMAL NUTRITION 2.00 M, T, W, R, F, 09:57 am - 11:24 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SWCC TBA Winkler, Linda
NUT 1110 OL1 NORMAL NUTRITION 2.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Clantz, Christopher
OAM 1132 OL1 COMP SPREADSHEET APP 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Kendzora, Paulette
PHL 2120 F01 PHILOSOPHY 3.00 T, R, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 MAIN 1107 Magby, Jessica
PHL 2130 FO2 ETHICS 3.00 - Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Staff, Belmont
PHL 2130 FOL ETHICS 3.00 - Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Magby, Jessica
PHY 1110 001 PHYSICS I 5.00 M, W, 01:00 pm - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1145 Cheema, Faisal
PHY 1110L001 PHYSICS I LAB 0.00 M, W, 03:00 pm - 04:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1145 Cheema, Faisal
PNP 1120 001 NURSING II -PHARMACOLOGY PRAC NURS 2.00 W, 11:30 am - 01:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 101 Christmas, Christina
PNP 1130 001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG ACROSS LIFE 8.00 M, W, 08:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HSC 101 Christmas, Christina
PNP 1130C001 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0.00 R, 08:00 am - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HOSP HOSP Christmas, Christina
PNP 1130C002 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0.00 T, 08:00 am - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HOSP HOSP Christmas, Christina
PNP 1130C003 NURSING III -FAMILY NSG CLINICICAL 0.00 F, 08:00 am - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HOSP HOSP Christmas, Christina
POL 2110 OL1 AMERICAN NATIONAL GOVERNMENT 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Root, Erik
PSY 1120 FH1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 M, 05:00 pm - 07:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 MAIN 1093 Wiley, Raeann
PSY 1120 FH1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 Mar 5, 2024 HYBRI INT Wiley, Raeann
PSY 1120 OL1 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Kowalski, James
PSY 1120 OL2 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Koscoe, Andrew
PSY 1120 OL3 GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 1130 FO2 HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 1130 FOL HUMAN DEVELOPMENT 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 Mar 8, 2024 MYBEL INT Kowalski, James
PSY 1140 CP1 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 RIVER Moore, Rebecca
PSY 1140 OL1 THEORIES OF PERSONALITY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Milette, Kyong
PSY 2130 H01 PSYCHOLOGY OF ADOLESCENCE 3.00 M, 01:30 pm - 02:55 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1108 Milette, Kyong
PSY 2130 H01 PSYCHOLOGY OF ADOLESCENCE 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Milette, Kyong
RAD 1450 001 RAD Concepts II 3.00 M, R, 01:00 pm - 02:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1139 Stauver, Stephanie
RAD 1550 001 RAD PROCEDURES II 3.00 T, 02:00 pm - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1140 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 1550 001 RAD PROCEDURES II 3.00 T, 01:00 pm - 01:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1139 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 1550 001 RAD PROCEDURES II 3.00 M, 10:00 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1140 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 1550 001 RAD PROCEDURES II 3.00 M, 09:00 am - 09:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1139 Bobka, Brittany
RAD 1620 001 RAD CLINICAL PRACT II 2.00 W, F, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SITE Bobka, Brittany
RAD 2100 001 RAD Reg Rev/Adv Imaging 3.00 W, 11:30 am - 02:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1139 Stauver, Stephanie
RAD 2650 001 RAD Clinical Pract V 3.00 M, T, R, 08:00 am - 03:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SITE Bobka, Brittany
RLG 2110 OL1 WORLD RELIGIONS 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Magby, Jessica
SOC 1110 F01 SOCIOLOGY 3.00 T, R, 02:00 pm - 04:50 pm Mar 18, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1095 Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 1110 OL1 SOCIOLOGY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MYBEL INT Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 1120 H01 SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3.00 M, 03:00 pm - 04:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 MAIN 1105 Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 1120 H01 SOCIAL PROBLEMS 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 HYBRI INT Falbo, Jennifer
SOC 2150 IS1 MARRIAGE AND THE FAMILY 3.00 - Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 - Milette, Kyong
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3.00 M, 09:00 am - 11:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 123 East, Bryian
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3.00 M, 08:00 am - 08:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 121 East, Bryian
WAF 1120 001 MIG I 3.00 W, 08:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 123 East, Bryian
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3.00 W, 12:00 pm - 02:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 123 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3.00 M, 12:30 pm - 01:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 121 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 1123 001 TIG I 3.00 M, 01:30 pm - 04:20 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 123 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 1128 001 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3.00 R, 08:00 am - 10:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 123 East, Bryian
WAF 1128 001 WELD TESTING & METALLURGY 3.00 T, 08:00 am - 09:50 am Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 121 East, Bryian
WAF 2140 001 WELD FABRICATION 2.00 T, 12:00 pm - 03:25 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 122 East, Bryian
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3.00 M, 05:00 pm - 05:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 121 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3.00 M, 06:00 pm - 08:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 122 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 2146 001 SHIELD METAL ARC WELDING III 3.00 W, 05:00 pm - 07:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 122 Pletcher, Dale
WAF 2148 001 WELDING CAPSTONE 2.00 T, 04:00 pm - 04:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 121 East, Bryian
WAF 2148 001 WELDING CAPSTONE 2.00 T, 05:00 pm - 07:50 pm Jan 15, 2024 May 10, 2024 SCIEN 123 East, Bryian